Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Colorblind SA

Clemency, Luksemburg

Colorblind SA, Clemency, Luksemburg · Registrska številka: B157825 · Pravna oblika: SA · Stanje: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

5.500,00 € Estimate

Umsatz2016: 9.500,00 €2017: 4.800,00 €2018: 5.500,00 €
201620172018

Financials

Indicator31.12.201631.12.201731.12.2018
Bilanzsumme13.247,51 €10.060,12 €10.179,84 €
Gewinn5.399,96 €−794,74 €−719,14 €
Umsatz9.500,00 €e4.800,00 €e5.500,00 €e
Umsatzrendite56,8 %e−16,6 %e−13,1 %e
Eigenkapital10.467,11 €9.672,37 €8.953,23 €
EK-Quote79 %96,1 %88 %
EK-Rendite51,6 %−8,2 %−8 %
Steuern535,00 €535,00 €535,00 €
Steuer-Quote9,9 %——
Kassenbestand11.777,72 €10.058,29 €10.041,89 €
Forderungen647,93 €1,83 €137,95 €
Verbindlichkeiten2.780,40 €387,75 €1.226,61 €
Umsatz CAGR—−49,5 %e−23,9 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-12-312017-12-312018-12-31
VERMÖGEN13.24810.06010.180
Anlagevermögen822——
Sachvermögen822——
Umlaufvermögen12.42610.06010.180
Schuldner6482138
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand11.77810.05810.042
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN13.24810.06010.180
Kapital und Rücklagen10.4679.6728.953
Gezeichnetes Kapital31.20031.20031.200
Reserven111111
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag-26.144-20.744-21.539
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres5.400-795-719
Gläubiger2.7803881.227

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    17.10.2023 Löschung

    Rcsf
  2. Eintragung

    06.01.2011 Eintragung

    Rcsp

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Colorblind SA? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

117 companies are registered in Clemency in total.

FAQ — Colorblind SA

Kakšna je registrska številka Colorblind SA?
Colorblind SA is registered under the number B157825 in the official register (Luksemburg).
Kje je registriran Colorblind SA?
Colorblind SA ima registriran naslov v Clemency, Luksemburg.
Ali je izpisek iz registra Colorblind SA brezplačen?
ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom Colorblind SA — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.

Official registry record

Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.

Official registry record — Colorblind SA
legal_nameColorblind SA
legal_cityClemency
registration_authority_entity_idB157825
legal_jurisdictionLU
headquarters_cityClemency
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeSA
registry_id6559261333
sourceregistry